среда, 21 февр. 2018 (5 пар)
8:30 - 10:00Кристаллохимия (Л)42 ауд.Тихонов Вячеслав Александрович
10:10 - 11:40Кристаллохимия (Л)42 ауд.Тихонов Вячеслав Александрович
12:20 - 13:50Орг. химия (Л)40 ауд.Куликов Михаил Александрович
14:00 - 15:30Орг. химия (Л)40 ауд.Куликов Михаил Александрович
16:00 - 17:30Прикладная ФКСпортзалПрокопец Владимир Васильевич
четверг, 22 февр. 2018 (5 пар)
8:30 - 10:00Коллоидная химия (Л)40 ауд.Рахимова Олеся Викторовна
10:10 - 11:40Коллоидная химия (Л)40 ауд.Рахимова Олеся Викторовна
12:20 - 13:50Орг. химия (Л)40 ауд.Куликов Михаил Александрович
14:00 - 15:30Орг. химия (Л)40 ауд.Куликов Михаил Александрович
16:00 - 17:30Прикладная ФКСпортзалПрокопец Владимир Васильевич
понедельник, 26 февр. 2018 (3 пары)
8:30 - 10:00Физическая химия (Л)19 ауд.Середкина Ольга Рафисовна
10:10 - 11:40Физическая химия (Л)19 ауд.Середкина Ольга Рафисовна
16:00 - 17:30Прикладная ФКСпортзалПрокопец Владимир Васильевич
вторник, 27 февр. 2018 (5 пар)
8:30 - 10:00Электротехника и пром. эл (Л)302 ауд.Мельников Сергей Михайлович
10:10 - 11:40Электротехника и пром. эл (Л)302 ауд.Мельников Сергей Михайлович
12:20 - 13:50Компьютерное проектирование (Л)206 ауд.Кириловская Анастасия Сергеевна
14:00 - 15:30Компьютерное проектирование (Л)206 ауд.Кириловская Анастасия Сергеевна
16:00 - 17:30Прикладная ФКСпортзалПрокопец Владимир Васильевич
среда, 28 февр. 2018 (5 пар)
8:30 - 10:00Физическая химия (Л)19 ауд.Середкина Ольга Рафисовна
10:10 - 11:40Физическая химия (Л)19 ауд.Середкина Ольга Рафисовна
12:20 - 13:50Орг. химия (Л)40 ауд.Куликов Михаил Александрович
14:00 - 15:30Орг. химия (Л)40 ауд.Куликов Михаил Александрович
16:00 - 17:30Прикладная ФКСпортзалПрокопец Владимир Васильевич
четверг, 1 марта 2018 (5 пар)
8:30 - 10:00Коллоидная химия (Л)40 ауд.Рахимова Олеся Викторовна
10:10 - 11:40Коллоидная химия (Л)40 ауд.Рахимова Олеся Викторовна
12:20 - 13:50Кристаллохимия (Л)40 ауд.Тихонов Вячеслав Александрович
14:00 - 15:30Кристаллохимия (Л)40 ауд.Тихонов Вячеслав Александрович
16:00 - 17:30Физ. культураСпортзалПрокопец Владимир Васильевич
пятница, 2 марта 2018 (2 пары)
8:30 - 10:00Прикладная ФК (ПЗ)СпортзалПрокопец Владимир Васильевич
10:10 - 11:40Прикладная ФК (ПЗ)СпортзалПрокопец Владимир Васильевич

Статистика

Расписание синхронизировано около 14 часов назад.